Difference between revisions of "User:Kryzaal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||-||-||X||X||O | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||-||-||X||X||O | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||X||-||-||X|| | + | |Black ||X||-||-||X||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink ||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||-||-||X||-|| | + | |Smoke ||-||-||X||-||X||O||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||X||X||X||X||O||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||X||X | |White ||X||X||X||X||O||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||X||X | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 16 November 2023
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | O | X | X |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | - | - | X | X | O |
| Black | X | - | - | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Smoke | - | - | X | - | X | O | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| White | X | X | X | X | O | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | X |
Black -> Right color
White -> Right color (probablement pas les suivantes)
2nd Smoke -> Right color