Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Philosophy || X || || || || || || || | ! Philosophy || X || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Thought || | + | ! Thought || X || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
! Worship || || || || || || || || | ! Worship || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 18 November 2023
Venerated Veterus Legacy, Oracle of Two
Initiate of House Hyksos
Grandson Peasant of 0
Member, Amigos
Patriarch, Serenity
Test Information and Progress
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | X | |||||||
| Art | ||||||||
| Body | X | |||||||
| Philosophy | X | |||||||
| Thought | X | |||||||
| Worship |
Passes:
Architecture:
Art & Music:
The Human Body:
Natural Philosophy:
Thought:
Worship:
Buildings Built: