Difference between revisions of "User:Fez/oyster"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Fez
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Beige||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||-||x||x||x | |Beige||x||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||x||-||-||x||x||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||x||x||x|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||o||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 21 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | x | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | o | x | o | x | o | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | o |
| Smoke | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| White | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
1 small beige