Difference between revisions of "User:Feyth"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Medium) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Beige||x||-||O||-||O||-||-||X||-||-||-||O||-||- | |Beige||x||-||O||-||O||-||-||X||-||-||-||O||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral||0||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||0||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 22 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | O | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | x | - | O | - | O | - | - | X | - | - | - | O | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
Small
Beige needed
Medium
- Beige is not needed
- Black is not needed
Aqua needed
Large
- white is not needed
