Difference between revisions of "User:Augusta"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||O||X||X|| | + | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige ||O||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Beige ||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||-||X||X||X||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||X|| | + | |Black ||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||X||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X | |Pink ||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke ||X||X||X||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X||X||X||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White ||X|| | + | |White ||X||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||-||X||X||X |
|} | |} | ||
Small--need black | Small--need black | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 23 November 2023
| Quicklinks
Augusta * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Paint * Foraging Cheatsheet * Vine Tends |
|---|
Guilds
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| Beige | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | X | X | O |
| Black | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| Coral | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X |
| Smoke | X | X | X | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | X | X |
| White | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X |
Small--need black