Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || 2 || 5 || 4 || 8 || 3 || 7 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 15:34, 24 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 8 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | 4 | -3 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |