Difference between revisions of "Wine/Wisdom"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wisdom || 9 || | + | |Wisdom || 9 || Dark Red |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:53, 26 November 2023
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (KKK)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Wisdom | 9 | Dark Red |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3 | -2 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -1 | -1 | -4 | |
| PO | 4 | 2 | -2 | -3 | -9 | 0 | -6 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | -2 | -2 | -4 | -1 | -1 | |
| SV | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 | -11 | 4 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | 2 | 3 | -8 | 0 | -10 | |
| TL | -1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -9 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | -3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | -2 | |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | -1 | -13 | |
| PO | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -8 | |
| SL | 3 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -2 | 3 | -7 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2 | -7 | |
| TV | 0 | -3 | -2 | 4 | -4 | -1 | -6 | |
| TL | -1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 | -2 | -6 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -2 | -3 | 3 | -4 | -2 | -13 | |
| MG | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -13 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -11 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -10 | -2 | -12 | |
| SV | 0 | -2 | 3 | -1 | -3 | -3 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | -3 | -7 | |
| TL | 1 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | -2 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -3 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | -5 | 1 | -1 | |
| PO | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | -12 | |
| SL | 4 | -2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -14 | |
| SV | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | -8 | |
| TV | -1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -7 | |
| TL | 1 | -2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2 | -7 | |
| MG | -3 | 0 | 4 | -1 | 7 | 2 | -14 | |
| PO | -3 | -3 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | -3 | -1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -1 | -5 | |
| SV | -1 | -1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | 4 | -2 | |
| TV | -1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 10 | -2 | -6 | |
| TL | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 4 | -9 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 4 | -3 | -1 | 7 | -1 | -3 | |
| MG | 1 | -2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | -3 | -5 | |
| PO | 2 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | -4 | |
| SL | -2 | 3 | 3 | -2 | -4 | 4 | -7 | |
| SV | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | -9 | |
| TV | 4 | 4 | -2 | -3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | |
| TL | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -6 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -7 | 2 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -10 | 4 | -4 | |
| PO | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | -2 | 2 | -8 | |
| SL | 1 | -2 | 1 | -2 | -9 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | -2 | -1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -1 | |
| TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | -1 | -7 | |
| TL | -2 | -2 | -1 | 3 | -4 | -1 | -13 |