Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||0|| | + | |Aqua||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||0||-|| | + | |Beige||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||0||-|| | + | |Black||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||0||-|| | + | |Coral||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||-|| | + | |Pink||X||-||X||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||0||-|| | + | |Smoke||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||0||0||0||-||-||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||0||-|| | + | |White||0||-||0||-||-||-||-||0||-||-||-||0||X||0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 27 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Black | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
| Pink | X | - | X | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | X |
| Smoke | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 |
| White | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | X | 0 |
Ritual Tattoo
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at West Kush 515 -3604:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Beggar's Button, 1 Illawara Youth Resin, Powdered Ruby
On Grass, Near a Papyrus Plant
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Creeping Black Nightshade, 6 Locust Palm Resin, Powdered Ruby
Between 500 and 600 feet above sea level, Near a Common Altar
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Fool's Agar, 5 Kotukutuku Sapling Resin, Powdered Emerald
Between 300 and 400 feet above sea level, On Dirt
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Pale Russet, 2 Razor Palm Resin, Powdered Emerald
Near a Road, Near a Common Altar
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Dewplant, 1 Illawara Sapling Resin, Powdered Diamond
Between 200 and 300 feet above sea level, Near a Common Altar
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Strawberry Tea, 2 Green Ash Youth Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Near a Common Altar, At least 600 feet above sea level
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Thyme, 5 Miniature Fern Palm Resin, Powdered Opal
On a Peninsula or Bridge, On Grass