Difference between revisions of "User:Kiji"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||n||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||n||n||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-|| | + | |Beige||-||n||n||N||N||N||N||n||-||N||N||N||N||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |Black||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-|| | + | |Coral||-||n||-||-||-||-||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | |Pink||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||N||- | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 28 November 2023
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | n | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | n | n | - |
| Beige | - | n | n | N | N | N | N | n | - | N | N | N | N | Y |
| Black | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Coral | - | n | - | - | - | - | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Pink | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| Smoke | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
| White | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | N | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Aqua - right color; wrong setting
* White -right color; wrong setting
Coral Wrong Color
Medium
*
Large
*
Paint Recipes
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|