Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||X | |Pink||X||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||0||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||0||0||0||0|| | + | |Smoke||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||0||X||0 | |White||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||0||X||0 | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 1 December 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | - | X | 0 | X | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
| Pink | X | X | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | X |
| Smoke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | X | 0 |
Ritual Tattoo
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Golden Sweetgrass, 5 Katsura Sapling Resin, Powdered Emerald
At least 600 feet above sea level, Near a Travel Facility
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Squill, 4 Jacaranda Resin, Powdered Emerald
At least 600 feet above sea level, Near a Common Altar
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Aloe, 6 Deadwood Tree Resin, Powdered Ruby
At least 600 feet above sea level, On Dirt
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Miniature Lamae, 7 Autumn Bloodbark Youth Resin, Powdered Ruby
On Rock, Far from any Flora
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Chukkah, 4 Katsura Resin, Powdered Ruby
Between 100 and 200 feet above sea level, Near a School
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Orange Niali, 7 Parrotia Resin, Powdered Diamond
On Dirt, Near a Road
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Ashoka, 1 Ash Palm Resin, Powdered Sapphire
On Clay, Near a University