Difference between revisions of "Guilds: Sand Bums/Darkest Night"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Augusta || Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Heavens Torrent, Limphonous, <s>Fish Hook, Nile Fire || | | Augusta || Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Heavens Torrent, Limphonous, <s>Fish Hook, Nile Fire || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, <s>Dead Tongue || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
Revision as of 00:46, 2 December 2023
| Home | Worship init | Pilgrim | Relics | Flowers | Tattoodle | Dark Nite | Mines | Quarries | Members | Me-Wo_Recipes | Raelis |
| Name | Mushrooms Needed | |
|---|---|---|
| Subira | DungRot, Carrion, 3 Ptah, EL, |
|
| Kalmkitty | Sand Spore, Colts Foot, | |
| Augusta | Bleeding Hand, Carrion, Campanella, Heavens Torrent, Limphonous, |
|
| Robare | Barley Bowl, Marasmius, Golden Sun, Beehive, |
|