Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Ay) |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua || | + | |Aqua ||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige || | + | |Beige ||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 9 December 2023
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | X | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pink | X | X | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | X |
| Smoke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 |
Ay
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ritual Tattoo
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Harrow, 6 Mimosa Youth Resin, Powdered Diamond
Near a Common Altar, No more than 100 feet above sea level
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Satsatchi, 1 Broadleaf Palm Resin, Powdered Ruby
Between 200 and 300 feet above sea level, Near a Road
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Curly Sage, 1 Ackee Sapling Resin, Powdered Ruby
On Dirt, Near a Travel Facility
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Dwarf Wild Lettuce, 6 Kaeshra Resin, Powdered Diamond
On a Peninsula or Bridge, Between 200 and 300 feet above sea level
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Ice Mint, 7 Dikbas Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Between 500 and 600 feet above sea level, Near the base of a Cliff
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Sorrel, 6 Silky Oak Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Between 200 and 300 feet above sea level, On Rock
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Wasabi, 2 Mimosa Youth Resin, Powdered Ruby
Near a Road, Near a Statue