Difference between revisions of "User:Kiji"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||n||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |Aqua||-||n||N||N||N||N||N||N||-||N||N||n||n||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||n||n||N||N||N||N||n|| | + | |Beige||-||n||n||N||N||N||N||n||Y||N||N||N||N||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |Black||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||-||-||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||n||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||n||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |Pink||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||Y||-||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||Y||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |Smoke||Y||N||N||N||N||N||N||-||-||N||N||N||N||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||N||N||N||N||N||N|| | + | |White||-||N||N||N||N||N||N||-||-||N||N||N||N||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 10 December 2023
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | n | N | N | N | N | N | N | - | N | N | n | n | - |
| Beige | - | n | n | N | N | N | N | n | Y | N | N | N | N | Y |
| Black | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | - | - | N | N | N | N | - |
| Coral | - | n | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | N | N | N | N | - |
| Pink | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | Y | - | N | N | N | N | - |
| Smoke | Y | N | N | N | N | N | N | - | - | N | N | N | N | - |
| White | - | N | N | N | N | N | N | - | - | N | N | N | N | - |
Small
* Beige - right color; wrong setting
* Aqua - right color; wrong setting
* White -right color; wrong setting
Coral Wrong Color
Medium
*
Large
*
Paint Recipes
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|