Difference between revisions of "User:Dreasimy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Black||0||0||0||X||0||X||0||X||0||-||0||-||0||0 | |Black||0||0||0||X||0||X||0||X||0||-||0||-||0||0 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||0||0||0||0|| | + | |Coral||0||0||0||0||X||0||0||0||0||-||X||0||0||0 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||X||-||0||-||0||X | |Pink||X||X||X||0||0||0||0||0||X||-||0||-||0||X | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 13 December 2023
Links
Oyster Catcher Tracker
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | X | 0 | X | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
| Coral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | X | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pink | X | X | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | - | 0 | - | 0 | X |
| Smoke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | X | 0 |
Ay
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ritual Tattoo
Present at least 5 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Deadly Catsclaw, 7 Spiked Fishtree Resin, Powdered Opal
On Clay, Near a Statue
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Lemondrop, 6 Oil Palm Resin, Powdered Ruby
On Dirt, Near a Road
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Bay Tree, 2 Fern Palm Resin, Powdered Sapphire
On Dirt, Near a Large Stone
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Sorrel, 1 Silky Oak Resin, Powdered Diamond
On Grass, Near a Travel Facility
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Ice Blossom, 4 Golden Hemlock Sapling Resin, Powdered Diamond
At least 600 feet above sea level, On Grass
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Tiny Clover, 5 Golden Hemlock Youth Resin, Powdered Ruby
Near a Statue, Near a Travel Facility
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Lungclot, 1 Bottle Tree Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Near a University, Near a Road
ay
Present at least 4 complete Mortars to Great University of the Human Body at White Nile 1066 -6586:
First Mortar Option:
Fresh Sweetsop, 3 Locust Palm Resin, Powdered Ruby
Between 200 and 300 feet above sea level, On Clay
Second Mortar Option:
Fresh Skirret, 5 Monterey Pine Youth Resin, Powdered Ruby
Near a Common Altar, On Rock
Third Mortar Option:
Fresh Yigory, 3 Red Maple Resin, Powdered Opal
On Rock, Near a Common Altar
Fourth Mortar Option:
Fresh Tiny Clover, 5 Parrotia Youth Resin, Powdered Diamond
Near the base of a Cliff, On a Hilltop
Fifth Mortar Option:
Fresh Creeping Black Nightshade, 6 Fern Palm Resin, Powdered Diamond
On Sand, Near a Papyrus Plant
Sixth Mortar Option:
Fresh Covage, 7 Mimosa Resin, Powdered Sapphire
Near a Statue, Near a Common Altar
Seventh Mortar Option:
Fresh Dalchini, 1 Savaka Resin, Powdered Emerald
Near the base of a Cliff, Near a School