Difference between revisions of "User:Darkfyre"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ! !! Initiate !! Student !! Prentice !! Journeyman !! Scribe !! Master !! Sage !! Oracle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Architecture || X || | + | ! Architecture || X || Pyramid || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
! Art || X || || || || || || || | ! Art || X || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
'''''Architecture:'''''<br> | '''''Architecture:'''''<br> | ||
| − | <br> | + | Test of the Peoples Pyramid - Year 1, Peret I-12<br> |
<br> | <br> | ||
'''''Art & Music:'''''<br> | '''''Art & Music:'''''<br> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Asian Influence || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Asian Influence || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Broad Jump || [[File: | + | | Broad Jump || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Cartwheels || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Cartwheels || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Rear Squat || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Rear Squat || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Roundoff || [[File: | + | | Roundoff || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Run in Place || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Run in Place || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Spin Flip || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Spin Flip || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Squat Thrust || [[File: | + | | Squat Thrust || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Squats || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Squats || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Toe Touches || [[File: | + | | Toe Touches || [[File:Acro7.png]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Wide Squat || [[File:Acro0.png]] | | Wide Squat || [[File:Acro0.png]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:30, 25 December 2023
Venerated Veterus Legacy, Oracle of Two
Initiate of House Hyksos
Grandson Peasant of 0
Member, Amigos
Patriarch, Serenity
Test Information and Progress
| Initiate | Student | Prentice | Journeyman | Scribe | Master | Sage | Oracle | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Architecture | X | Pyramid | ||||||
| Art | X | |||||||
| Body | X | |||||||
| Philosophy | X | |||||||
| Thought | X | |||||||
| Worship |
Passes:
Architecture:
Test of the Peoples Pyramid - Year 1, Peret I-12
Art & Music:
The Human Body:
Natural Philosophy:
Thought:
Worship:
Buildings Built: