Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Bobbi || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Bobbi || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AlphaBob || || | + | | AlphaBob || || Buto || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Kamilana || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Kamilana || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 28 December 2023
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orchid | Dua | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty |