Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || || | + | | Maata || || Isis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sparkle || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Sparkle || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| AlphaBob || || Buto || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | AlphaBob || || Buto || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kamilana || || | + | | Kamilana || || Hathor || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Aaltje || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Aaltje || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kalmkitty || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Kalmkitty || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | AlphaJr || || Buto || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 28 December 2023
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Isis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sparkle | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orchid | Dua | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Hathor | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaJr | Buto |