Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Pascalito || Isis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Pascalito || Isis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Brucette || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | Brucette || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ReddRuby || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | + | | ReddRuby || Sobek || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Telanoc || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Telanoc || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 29 December 2023
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||||
| Sparkle | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
| Orchid | Dua | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Subira | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| MrBruce | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | |||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Hathor | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaJr | Buto | |||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek |