Difference between revisions of "Miraluna\Compounds"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Animals || 750, 7100 | | Animals || 750, 7100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mining || 750, 7100 | + | | Mining - Gold, Aluminum || 845, 7065 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Mining - Iron, Copper, Tin || 750, 7100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wheat || 1015, 7535 | | Wheat || 1015, 7535 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 95: | ||
| Pottery || [[ Mason's Bench]] || 2 | | Pottery || [[ Mason's Bench]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pottery || [[Sturdy Brick | + | | Pottery || [[Sturdy Brick Mould]] || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mining || [[Compression Furnace]] || 6 | | Mining || [[Compression Furnace]] || 6 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[Student's Forge]] || 3 | | Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[Student's Forge]] || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[ | + | | Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[Master's Forge]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[Reactory]] || 1 | | Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal || [[Reactory]] || 1 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
| Laboratories || [[Paper Press]] || 6 | | Laboratories || [[Paper Press]] || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Laboratories || [[Pigment | + | | Laboratories || [[Pigment Laboratory]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Flax || [[Hackling | + | | Flax || [[Hackling Rake]] || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Flax || [[Small Distaff]] || 12 | | Flax || [[Small Distaff]] || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flax || [[Hand Loom]] || 1 | | Flax || [[Hand Loom]] || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Flax || [[Marble Tub]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hookah Lounge || [[Kitchen]] || 4 | | Hookah Lounge || [[Kitchen]] || 4 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 151: | ||
| Hookah Lounge || [[Grain Oven]] || 1 | | Hookah Lounge || [[Grain Oven]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hookah Lounge || [[Malting | + | | Hookah Lounge || [[Malting Tray]] || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Hookah Lounge || [[Large Aging Rack]] || 1 | | Hookah Lounge || [[Large Aging Rack]] || 1 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 159: | ||
| Hookah Lounge || Member Mailboxes || 1@ | | Hookah Lounge || Member Mailboxes || 1@ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt House || [[ | + | | Salt House || [[Kettle]] || 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| Salt House || [[Kitchen]] || 1 | | Salt House || [[Kitchen]] || 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ice House || [[Marble Tub]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 14:53, 30 December 2023
|
| Compound | Color | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Mining and Smelting | Default | 1013, 7321 |
| Pottery | Green & Blue | 1066, 7258 |
| Flax | Brown & Green | 990, 7286 |
| Hookah Lounge | Red & Blue | 1005, 7300 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Orange & Blue | 987, 7355 |
| Laboratories | Red & Blue | 1000, 7355 |
| Ice House | Default | 954, 7389 |
| Salt House | Default | 1068, 7454 |
| Warehouse | Location |
|---|---|
| Freebies | 1010, 7320 |
| Guild Project Donations | 1013, 7321 |
| Current Project Materials | 1014, 7321 |
| Flax and Cloth | 1070, 7258 |
| Pottery | 1070, 7258 |
| Straw | 1068, 7258 |
| Wood and Charcoal | 986, 7351 |
| Khaldun's Contribution | 990, 7360 |
| Glass | 989, 7360 |
| Concrete and Clinker | 987, 7360 |
| Resin | 986, 7360 |
| Grains | 1009, 7302 |
| Animal Products | 1009, 7302 |
| Herbs and Shrooms | 1009, 7307 |
| Fruit and Veggies | 1009, 7307 |
| Animals | 750, 7100 |
| Mining - Gold, Aluminum | 845, 7065 |
| Mining - Iron, Copper, Tin | 750, 7100 |
| Wheat | 1015, 7535 |
| Citrus/Aromatic Honey | 1015, 7321 |
| Compound | Equipment | Qty |
|---|---|---|
| Pottery | True Kiln | 5 |
| Pottery | Carpentry Shop | 1 |
| Pottery | Crafting Bench | 1 |
| Pottery | Pottery Wheel | 12 |
| Pottery | Rock Saw | 10 |
| Pottery | Mason's Bench | 2 |
| Pottery | Sturdy Brick Mould | 40 |
| Mining | Compression Furnace | 6 |
| Mining | Blast Furnace | 2 |
| Mining | Charcoal Hearth | 2 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Glazier's Bench | 3 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Carpentry Shop | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Crafting Bench | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Firepit | 5 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Charcoal Hearth | 5 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Student's Casting Box | 2 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Master's Casting Box | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Student's Forge | 3 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Master's Forge | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Reactory | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Glory Hole | 1 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Fleet Furnace | 2 |
| Smithing, Glass, and Charcoal | Clinker Vat (petrol) | 1 |
| Laboratories | Kettle | 8 |
| Laboratories | Chemistry Lab | 1 |
| Laboratories | Marble Tub | 8 |
| Laboratories | Paper Press | 6 |
| Laboratories | Pigment Laboratory | 1 |
| Flax | Hackling Rake | 1 |
| Flax | Small Distaff | 12 |
| Flax | Hand Loom | 1 |
| Flax | Marble Tub | 2 |
| Hookah Lounge | Kitchen | 4 |
| Hookah Lounge | Grain Oven | 1 |
| Hookah Lounge | Malting Tray | 2 |
| Hookah Lounge | Large Aging Rack | 1 |
| Hookah Lounge | Ceremonial Tasting Table | 1 |
| Hookah Lounge | Member Mailboxes | 1@ |
| Salt House | Kettle | 6 |
| Salt House | Kitchen | 1 |
| Ice House | Marble Tub | 2 |
