Difference between revisions of "DeltaNileGravel"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{{Guild |name=Delta Nile Gravel Co. |location={{Location | -83| -7068}}}} =Delta Nile Gravel Co.= ''Location: Blue Nile -83, -7068 -- West of Meroe Chariot Square'' == Tra...") |
(→Trades) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 250 [[Gravel]] || 2000 || 100 [[Small Quartz]], 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]], 500 [[Silt]], 150 [[Soda]] | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 2000 || 100 [[Small Quartz]], 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]], 500 [[Silt]], 150 [[Soda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 [[Gravel]] || | + | | 100 [[Gravel]] || 0 || 50 [[Medium Stone]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:32, 3 January 2024
| Delta Nile Gravel Co. | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Delta Nile Gravel Co.
Location: Blue Nile -83, -7068 -- West of Meroe Chariot Square
Trades
| For Sale | Stock | Trade Options (may vary from time to time) |
|---|---|---|
| 250 Gravel | 2000 | 100 Small Quartz, 200 Fertile Papyrus, 500 Silt, 150 Soda |
| 100 Gravel | 0 | 50 Medium Stone |