Difference between revisions of "User:Amuniet"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Beige ||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | |Beige ||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x|| | + | |Black ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||P |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||x||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||P||x||- | |Coral ||x||x||P||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||x||P||x||- | ||
Revision as of 04:12, 4 January 2024
Tracking Necklace: Here is a chart to help track your progress. Copy the chart to your user page. Change the - for X on spots you have tried and were wrong
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ? | - |
| Beige | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | P |
| Coral | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | P | x | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | x | P | P | P | P | - | x | x | - | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | P | x | x | - |
| White | P | x | x | x | P | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - |