Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Sleepykitty (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ! Name !! Passing !! Crystal !! Amen Ra !! Anubis !! Bastet !! Bes !! Buto !! Dua !! Hapy !! Hathor !! Horus !! Isis !! Maat !! Min !! Montu !! Osiris !! Set !! Shu !! Sobek !! Tawaret !! Thoth !! Wepwawet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Maata || | + | | Maata || Passed || Isis || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sparkle || | + | | Sparkle || Passeed || Hathor || || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || || X || X || || X || X || X || X |
|- | |- | ||
| Orchid || || Dua || X || || X || X || X || X || || X || || X || X || || x || x || || || X || x || x || x | | Orchid || || Dua || X || || X || X || X || X || || X || || X || X || || x || x || || || X || x || x || x | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Subira || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Subira || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Robare || | + | | Robare || Passed || Bes || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sabuli || || Isis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | Sabuli || || Isis || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:12, 8 January 2024
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Passed | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Sparkle | Passeed | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Orchid | Dua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | X | x | x | x | ||||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Passed | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Sabuli | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | Dua | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | Bastet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | Amen RA | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| MrBruce | Amen Ra | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | DONE | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| AlphaJr | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | Wepwawet | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| MacPhisto | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |