Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/DN"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Augusta|| ||1 | |Augusta|| ||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Robare || | + | |Robare || Barley Bowl, Beehive || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Brucette|| ||7 | |Brucette|| ||7 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Djoser|| || | |Djoser|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Kalmkitty|| | + | |Kalmkitty|| 2/7 Sand Spore, ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Maata|| | + | |Maata|| Campanella, Morel, Dung Rot, Carrion, Eye of Osiris, Cobra Hood ||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rhaom|| | + | |Rhaom|| || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Sabuli|| | + | |Sabuli|| || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
|Shemei|| ||1 | |Shemei|| ||1 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:54, 12 January 2024
Darkest night needs
Guilds/Alpha
Guilds/Alpha/Octec Octec ghost
Guilds/Alpha/Tattos Tattoos
| Player | Shrooms | Group |
|---|---|---|
| Augusta | 1 | |
| Robare | Barley Bowl, Beehive | 1 |
| Brucette | 7 | |
| Djoser | ||
| Kalmkitty | 2/7 Sand Spore, | 1 |
| Maata | Campanella, Morel, Dung Rot, Carrion, Eye of Osiris, Cobra Hood | 1 |
| Rhaom | 7 | |
| Sabuli | 5 | |
| Shemei | 1 | |
| Sparkle | 1 | |
| Subira | 2 | |
| Telanoc | 7 |