Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Crystals"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Sleepykitty (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User:MacPhisto/Crystals|MacPhisto]]|| || Anubis || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || | | [[User:MacPhisto/Crystals|MacPhisto]]|| || Anubis || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || X || || X || X || X || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | hounddog || ||Hapy || || || | + | | hounddog || ||Hapy || || || x || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| hdjr || || Bastet || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | | hdjr || || Bastet || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 13 January 2024
Crystals
Those Who Wish to Pass:
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maata | Passed | Isis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
| Sparkle | Passeed | Hathor | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| Orchid | Dua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | x | x | X | x | x | x | ||||||
| Subira | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robare | Passed | Bes | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Pascalito | Isis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brucette | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReddRuby | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telanoc | Sobek | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||||||||
| Joker | Thoth | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlaricRa | Dua | X | X | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Hounddog | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Herbiscus | Amen RA | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
| MrBruce | Amen Ra | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bobbi | Maat | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| AlphaBob | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kamilana | Buto | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aaltje | Bes | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kalmkitty | DONE | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| AlphaJr | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| taylor | sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rhaom | Wepwawet | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
| MacPhisto | Anubis | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
| hounddog | Hapy | x | |||||||||||||||||||||
| hdjr | Bastet | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| sleepkitty | Sobek | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| jada | Hathor | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Name | Passing | Crystal | Amen Ra | Anubis | Bastet | Bes | Buto | Dua | Hapy | Hathor | Horus | Isis | Maat | Min | Montu | Osiris | Set | Shu | Sobek | Tawaret | Thoth | Wepwawet |