Difference between revisions of "Koptos Khajiit"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Trades) |
(→Trades) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Selling || Chit cost || Stock | ! Selling || Chit cost || Stock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 [[Medium Stone]] || 1 || | + | | 1 [[Medium Stone]] || 1 || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 [[Oyster Shell Marble]] || 4 || 4 | | 1 [[Oyster Shell Marble]] || 4 || 4 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 1 [[Tangerine Marble]] || 6 || 4 | | 1 [[Tangerine Marble]] || 6 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 [[Bauxite]] || 1 || | + | | 1 [[Bauxite]] || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 [[Gypsum]] || 1 || | + | | 1 [[Gypsum]] || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 [[Cement]] || | + | | 15 [[Cement]] || 3 || 90 |
|- | |- | ||
| 15 [[Aluminum]] || 1 || 45 | | 15 [[Aluminum]] || 1 || 45 | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 14 January 2024
| Koptos Khajiit Trading | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Koptos Khajiit Trading
Location: Upper Egypt 725, -1778 -- West of Koptos Chariot Stop
Trades
| Buying | Chit paid |
|---|---|
| 20 Gravel | 1 |
| 25 Fertile Papyrus | 1 |
| 25 Zinc | 1 |
| 25 Gold | 1 |
| Selling | Chit cost | Stock |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Medium Stone | 1 | 50 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 4 | 4 |
| 1 Canary Granite | 5 | 4 |
| 1 Tangerine Marble | 6 | 4 |
| 1 Bauxite | 1 | 20 |
| 1 Gypsum | 1 | 20 |
| 15 Cement | 3 | 90 |
| 15 Aluminum | 1 | 45 |
| 25 Antimony | 1 | 50 |
| 25 Cobalt | 1 | 50 |
| 25 Silver | 1 | 50 |
| 7 Brass | 1 | 21 |
| 7 Bronze | 1 | 21 |
| 7 Steel | 1 | 21 |
| 7 Pewter | 1 | 21 |
| 7 Sun Steel | 2 | 21 |
| 7 Moon Steel | 2 | 21 |
| 6 Water Metal | 2 | 18 |
| 5 Thoth's Metal | 2 | 20 |
| 4 Metal Blue | 2 | 20 |
| 84 Nails | 1 | 588 |
| 4 Copper Strap | 1 | 20 |
| 4 Silver Sheeting | 1 | 20 |
| 12 Steel Sheeting | 1 | 48 |
| 3 Tin Sheeting | 2 | 3 |
| 5 Copper Sheeting | 2 | 20 |
| 2 Mouldboard | 3 | 2 |
| 5 Iron Strap | 1 | 20 |
| 1 Sun Steel Sheeting | 2 | 3 |
| 5 Iron Sheeting | 2 | OUT OF STOCK |
| 16 Gold Sheeting | 1 | 16 |
| 80 Copper Wire | 1 | 400 |
| 50 Steel Wire | 1 | 200 |
| 80 Iron Wire | 1 | 400 |
| 40 Gold Wire | 1 | 200 |