Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Material !! | + | ! Material !! Per Avatar !! Required || Stored |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bricks || | + | | Bricks || 1500 || 18000 || 18000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boards || | + | | Boards || 500 || 6000 || 6000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sheet Glass || | + | | Sheet Glass || 10 || 120 ||120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Concrete || | + | | Concrete || 100 || 1200 || 1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone || 900 || 652 | + | | Cut Stone || 75 || 900 || 652 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - Green || | + | | Paint - Green || 156 || 1872 || 1872 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - Yellow || | + | | Paint - Yellow || 156 || 1872 || 1872 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plaster || | + | | Plaster || 200 || 2400 || 2400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nails || | + | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || 4800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Papyrus Paper || | + | | Papyrus Paper || 50 || 600 || 600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ink || | + | | Ink || 50 || 600 || 600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Quills || | + | | Quills || 4 || 48 || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:10, 15 January 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Lobby | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | ||||||||
| Hermitage | ||||||||
| Peacefulness | ||||||||
| Bessieloo | ||||||||
| Kauket | ||||||||
| Abriella | ||||||||
| Mamasaurus | ||||||||
| Rummel | ||||||||
| Megara | ||||||||
| Mezil | ||||||||
| Lizem | ||||||||
| ???? |
Base Section
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 652 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |