Difference between revisions of "DeltaNileGravel"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m (→Tradesk) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! For Sale !! Stock* || Trade Options (may vary from time to time) | ! For Sale !! Stock* || Trade Options (may vary from time to time) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 250 [[Gravel]] || | + | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 750 || 100 [[Small Quartz]], 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]], 150 [[Soda]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 100 [[Gravel]] || 0 || 50 [[Medium Stone]] | | 100 [[Gravel]] || 0 || 50 [[Medium Stone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 20 January 2024
| Delta Nile Gravel Co. | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Delta Nile Gravel Co.
Location: Blue Nile -83, -7068 -- West of Meroe Chariot Square
restocking gravel soon. 1/19.
*currently stocked up on mediums and silt
Tradesk
| For Sale | Stock* | Trade Options (may vary from time to time) |
|---|---|---|
| 250 Gravel | 750 | 100 Small Quartz, 200 Fertile Papyrus, 150 Soda |
| 100 Gravel | 0 | 50 Medium Stone |