Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 200 gravel || | + | | 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 200 gravel || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 60 | | 1 sheet glass || 20 gravel || 60 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Wild Garlic || | + | | 1 Wild Garlic || 2 chits || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Royal Rosemary || | + | | 1 Royal Rosemary || 100 gravel || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Jaivanti || | + | | 1 Jaivanti || 1 chit || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce || | + | | 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce || 30 gravel || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Crumple Leaf Basil || | + | | 1 Crumple Leaf Basil || 20 gravel || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Crimson Lettuce || | + | | 1 Crimson Lettuce || 10 gravel|| 40 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:51, 20 January 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 80 gravel |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ | 200 gravel | 4 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 60 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 5 |
| 1 glass pipe | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 80 gravel | 10 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 10 potash | 40 gravel | 60 |
| 10 lime | 40 gravel | 45 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 140 gravel | 10 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 80 gravel | 10 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 40 gravel | 0 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Wild Garlic | 2 chits | 3 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 100 gravel | 5 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 1 chit | 5 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 30 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 50 gravel | 45 |
| 100 Concrete | 3 chits | 500 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 60 gravel | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 Small Barrel | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 20 gravel | 200 |