Difference between revisions of "Lahun Trading Post"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ! You get !! You give || Stock 18-01-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 Hour of Glass Q6500+ || 2 chit || 8 | + | | 1 Hour of Glass Q6500+ || 2 chit || 8 (for better Q, chat to Archis) |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 4 chits || 4 | | 1 distillation coil Q7500+ || 4 chits || 4 | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 20 January 2024
Welcome to Lahun Trading Post :)
Chit
| You get | You give |
|---|---|
| 1 Chit | 50 gravel OR 500 Silt |
GlassWork
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hour of Glass Q6500+ | 2 chit | 8 (for better Q, chat to Archis) |
| 1 distillation coil Q7500+ | 4 chits | 4 |
| 1 sheet glass | 20 gravel | 60 |
| 1 glass jar | 20 gravel | 5 |
| 1 glass pipe | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 glass rod | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 mirror | 80 gravel | 10 |
| 1 thermometer | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 10 potash | 40 gravel | 60 |
| 10 lime | 40 gravel | 45 |
Decorative Stone
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Hornet's Wing Granite | 140 gravel | 10 |
| 1 Oyster Shell Marble | 80 gravel | 10 |
| 1 Mud Granite | 40 gravel | 0 |
Cuttable gems
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Cuttable Lapis | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Citrine | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Amethyst | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Turquoise | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Garnet | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Sunstone | 10 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Cuttable Jade | 10 gravel | 30 |
Mats for cooking skill
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Wild Garlic | 3 chits | 3 |
| 1 Royal Rosemary | 100 gravel | 5 |
| 1 Jaivanti | 80 gravel | 5 |
| 1 Dwark Wild Lettuce | 30 gravel | 20 |
| 1 Crumple Leaf Basil | 20 gravel | 30 |
| 1 Crimson Lettuce | 10 gravel | 40 |
Other
| You get | You give | Stock 18-01-24 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Pipe Segment | 50 gravel | 45 |
| 100 Concrete | 3 chits | 500 |
| 1 Silk Cloth | 60 gravel | 10 |
| 5 Salt | 20 gravel | 50 |
| 1 Small Barrel | 20 gravel | 0 |
| 50 Clay Brick | 20 gravel | 200 |