Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Basin) |
(→Basin) |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Nails || 400 || 4800 || 4800 | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || 4800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Papyrus Paper || 75 || 900 || | + | | Papyrus Paper || 75 || 900 || 403 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ink || 75 || 900 || 900 | | Ink || 75 || 900 || 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 26 January 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | Done | ||||||
| Hermitage | Done | ||||||
| Peacefulness | Done | ||||||
| Bessieloo | Done | ||||||
| Kauket | Done | ||||||
| Abriella | Done | ||||||
| Mamasaurus | Done | ||||||
| Rummel | |||||||
| Megara | |||||||
| Mezil | Done | ||||||
| Lizem | Done | ||||||
| Embia |
Base Section
Materials Completed - Please take what you need and note that you have in the section above.
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |
Basin
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Bricks | 1620 | 19440 | 19440 |
| Rigid Boards | 610 | 7320 | |
| Cut Stone | 300 | 3600 | |
| Steel Wire | 200 | 2400 | 2200 |
| Iron Bars | 20 | 240 | 220 |
| Paint - Red | 400 | 4800 | |
| Paint - Blue | 400 | 4800 | |
| Plaster | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 75 | 900 | 403 |
| Ink | 75 | 900 | 900 |