Difference between revisions of "User:Mbizi"
(→Citrus) |
m (→Citrus) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Kabosu ||-||-||-||X||-||-||X||X | |Kabosu ||-||-||-||X||-||-||X||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Orange;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Orange;" | ||
| − | |Kinnow ||-||X||-||-|| | + | |Kinnow ||-||X||-||-||X||-||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Kumquat ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Kumquat ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 05:21, 7 February 2024
Wood Treatment
Thistle Garden - rotproof,nontoxic - bonemeal 50s, beeswax 50s
Thistle Garden - rotproof,termite resistant - petroleum 170s
Master Schooner - rotproof, glossy - 10s charcoal, 180s oil, 20s beeswax
Gazebo - glossy, black - 260s oil, 40s charcoal, 40s beeswax
Gazebo - glossy, white - 120s water, 40s saltpeter, 40s bonemeal, 20s beeswax
Gazebo - rigid, hard, rotproof - 140s charcoal, 30s lime, 30s petrol, 10s beeswax, 10s lead
Gazebo - nontoxic, rotproof, termite Resistant- bonemeal 40s, petrol 120s, water 10s
Chemical bath - hard, rotproof, fireproof - 90s lead, 10s sulfur, 15s potash, 35s ash, 30s sulfur, 30s oil, 20s beeswax
Library upgrades - rigid, hard, glossy - 120s water, 30s oil, 30s beeswax, 165s charcoal, 40s beeswax, 10s sulfur, 10s lead
Metal Treatment
Tongs - Nickel - stainless, insulative, non toxic, gold plated - 15s lime, 10s salt, 160s gravel, 10s sulfur, 40s coal, 60s lime, 20s gravel, 3s lime, 1s gold salts. The last bit might need fine tuning.
Reinforced kiln - Sun Steel - Insulative, Stainless - 40s coal, 10s salt, 10s potash, 40s gravel. Or just throw gravel at it.
Stainless Steel - 40s cactus sap, 10s saltpeter
Citrus
| Flat | Large | Long | Small | Greenish | Reddish | Sweet | Tangy | |
| Amanatsu | - | - | X | - | X | - | - | - |
| Buddha's Hand | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Calamondin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Citron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coralfruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Corian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Etrog | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | - |
| Grapefruit | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Iyokan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kabosu | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X |
| Kinnow | - | X | - | - | X | - | - | X |
| Kumquat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lemon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lenat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Lime | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Mandarin | X | - | X | X | - | X | - | - |
| Orange | X | - | - | X | X | - | - | - |
| Oroblanco | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pummelo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Rangpur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Shangjuan | - | X | X | - | X | - | - | X |
| Sudachi | - | - | - | X | - | X | - | - |
| Summerbell | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tangelo | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | X |
| Tangerine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Yuzu | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
My Paint
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|---|---|---|
| AliceBlue | Falcons Bait 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 7 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 | Y | Y |
| Amethyst | Carrot 3 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | y |
| AntiqueWhite | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | y |
| Aqua | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| Aquamarine | Copper 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| Azure | Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| BakerMillerPink | Potash 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 11 Toad Skin 1 Iron 1 | Y | y |
| Banana | Copper 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y | y |
| BarnRed | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Beet | Cabbage Juice 9 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| Beige | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 2 | Y | y |
| Bisque | Falcons Bait 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | y |
| Black | Iron 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Clay 2 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | y |
| BlanchedAlmond | Falcons Bait 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | y |
| BlazeOrange | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 8 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | y |
| Blue | Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Potash 1 Toad Skin 1 | Y | y |
| BlueViolet | Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Potash 1 | Y | y |
| Boysenberry | Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | y |
| BrightPink | Clay 1 Falcons Bait 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Carrot 8 | Y | y |
| Brown | Carrot 2 Red Sand 8 | Y | y |
| BurgundyRed | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | y |
| BurlyWood | Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Clay 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 | Y | y |
| BurntSienna | Clay 2 Sulfur 1 Red Sand 8 | Y | y |
| BurntUmber | Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | y |
| CadetBlue | Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | Y | y |
| CadmiumOrange | Lime 1 Carrot 19 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | BAD |
| CadmiumYellow | Potash 1 Carrot 10 Lead 1 Red Sand 1 Lime 1 | Y | Y |
| Carrot | Carrot 10 | N | Y |
| Chartreuse | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 7 Lead 2 | Y | Y |
| Chocolate | Carrot 8 Red Sand 2 | Y | Y |
| CobaltBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 | Y | y |
| CobaltGreen | Clay 1 Red Sand 5 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| Coral | Clay 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| CornflowerBlue | Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | y |
| Cornsilk | Falcons Bait 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | y |
| Crimson | Carrot 6 Lime 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 4 | Y | Bad |
| DarkBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Copper 5 Potash 1 | Y | Makes dark slate blue |
| DarkCyan | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Copper 3 Lead 1 | Y | Makes cobalt blue |
| DarkGoldenRod | Copper 1 Red Sand 5 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 | Y | y |
| DarkGreen | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| DarkGrey | Cabbage Juice 5 Red Sand 3 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | y |
| DarkJungleGreen | Clay 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | y |
| DarkKhaki | Carrot 5 Red Sand 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | y |
| DarkMagenta | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 10 Potash 1 | Y | y |
| DarkOliveGreen | Cabbage Juice 2 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| DarkOrange | Potash 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 | Y | N |
| DarkOrchid | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| DarkRed | Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 5 Lime 1 Red Sand 4 | Y | N |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Carrot 10 | Y | N |
| DarkScarlet | Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 9 | Y | N |
| DarkSeaGreen | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 4 Carrot 3 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSienna | Clay 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage Juice 9 Copper 1 | N | N |
| DarkSlateGrey | Clay 1 Red Sand 3 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| DarkTurquoise | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Lead 1 Potash 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| DarkViolet | Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 10 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| DeepPink | Clay 1 Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| DeepSkyBlue | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 9 | Y | N |
| DimGrey | Copper 1 Red Sand 6 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| DodgerBlue | Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 3 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| DukeBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 Copper 5 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| EggshellWhite | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Saltpeter 1 Dead Tongue 2 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| EmeraldGreen | Clay 3 Lime 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| Feldspar | Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 5 | Y | N |
| FireBrick | Carrot 3 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| FloralWhite | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Potash 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| ForestGreen | Cabbage Juice 5 Red Sand 3 Clay 1 Lime 1 Lead 1 | Y | Y |
| Fuchsia | ? | N | |
| Gainsboro | Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| GhostWhite | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Gold | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 7 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 | Y | Y |
| GoldenRod | Copper 1 Red Sand 2 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 7 | Y | N |
| Green | Lead 1 Potash 1 Red Sand 6 Carrot 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| GreenYellow | Potash 1 Red Sand 8 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| Grey | Copper 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| HoneyDew | Saltpeter 1 Falcons Bait 1 Copper 3 Cabbage Juice 5 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| HotPink | Potash 1 Iron 4 Dead Tongue 1 Toad Skin 1 Lead 6 | Y | N |
| ImperialBlue | Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| IndianRed | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| Indigo | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 10 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| Ivory | Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Khaki | Red Sand 3 Potash 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Lavender | Falcons Bait 1 Copper 8 Potash 1 Lime 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LavenderBlush | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Potash 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LawnGreen | Potash 1 Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| LemonChiffon | Falcons Bait 1 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Licorice | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Iron 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| LightBlue | Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | N |
| LightCoral | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 9 Potash 1 Lead 2 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| LightCyan | Potash 1 Lime 1 Iron 5 Copper 4 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 3 | Y | N |
| LightGreen | Potash 1 Red Sand 4 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| LightGrey | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LightPink | Potash 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Iron 1 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| LightSalmon | Dead Tongue 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LightSeaGreen | Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| LightSkyBlue | Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LightSlateBlue | Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| LightSlateGrey | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| LightSteelBlue | Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| LightYellow | Saltpeter 1 Falcons Bait 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Lime | Toad Skin 1 Potash 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| LimeGreen | Carrot 1 Potash 1 Red Sand 3 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| Linen | Clay 2 Saltpeter 1 Falcons Bait 1 Copper 6 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Maroon | Lime 1 Red Sand 10 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| MediumAquaMarine | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 4 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| MediumBlue | Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| MediumOrchid | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Potash 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| MediumPurple | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| MediumSeaGreen | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 7 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| MediumSlateBlue | Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| MediumSpringGreen | Red Sand 1 Lead 1 Potash 1 Copper 4 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| MediumTurquoise | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Copper 2 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| MediumVioletRed | Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 3 | Y | N |
| Melon | Carrot 6 Clay 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| MidnightBlue | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| MintCream | Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Potash 1 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| MistyRose | Cabbage Juice 6 Falcons Bait 1 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 2 | Y | N |
| Moccasin | Falcons Bait 1 Carrot 2 Copper 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| NavajoWhite | Potash 1 Red Sand 7 Lime 1 Iron 2 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| Navy | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Clay 1 Copper 1 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| OldLace | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Potash 1 Lead 4 | Y | N |
| Olive | Potash 1 Red Sand 9 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| OliveDrab | Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Orange | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 Carrot 7 | Y | N |
| OrangeRed | Carrot 6 Lime 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 3 | Y | N |
| Orchid | Potash 1 Saltpeter 1 Lime 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 9 | Y | N |
| OxfordBlue | Clay 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 6 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| PaleGoldenRod | Clay 4 Cabbage Juice 4 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| PaleGreen | Potash 1 Red Sand 3 Lime 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| PaleTurquoise | Potash 1 Lime 1 Clay 2 Copper 7 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 6 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| PapayaWhip | Falcons Bait 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 Dead Tongue 2 Cabbage Juice 10 | Y | N |
| PeachPuff | Potash 1 Red Sand 11 Lime 1 Iron 1 Toad Skin 2 | Y | N |
| Peacock | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| PersianIndigo | Clay 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | N |
| PersianPink | Dead Tongue 1 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| Peru | Carrot 2 Clay 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 6 | Y | N |
| Pink | Potash 1 Lime 1 Iron 2 Toad Skin 2 Lead 6 | Y | N |
| Plum | Dead Tongue 1 Red Sand 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 9 | Y | N |
| PowderBlue | Potash 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| PrussianBlue | Clay 3 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Purple | Cabbage Juice 2 Red Sand 7 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| RawSienna | Carrot 6 Red Sand 4 | Y | N |
| Red | Potash 1 Clay 1 Lead 1 Carrot 8 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| RedDevil | Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| RichBlack | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Copper 1 Clay 2 Lime 1 | Y | Bad |
| RosyBrown | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| RoyalBlue | Sulfur 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| RubyRed | Red Sand 10 | N | N |
| SaddleBrown | Clay 4 Red Sand 4 Carrot 2 | Y | N |
| Salmon | Potash 1 Lime 1 Clay 9 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| SandyBrown | Clay 1 Carrot 8 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| Sangria | Carrot 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 10 | Y | N |
| SapGreen | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| SeaGreen | Carrot 2 Cabbage Juice 6 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| SealBrown | Clay 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 | Y | N |
| SeaShell | Falcons Bait 1 Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Potash 1 Lead 2 | Y | N |
| Sienna | Red Sand 4 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| Silver | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| SkyBlue | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| SlateBlue | Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 7 | Y | N |
| SlateGrey | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| SmokeyBlack | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 7 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Snow | Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 10 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| SpringGreen | Lead 1 Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Copper 2 | Y | N |
| SteelBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Copper 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| SteelPink | Carrot 2 Red Sand 3 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| Tan | Sulfur 1 Carrot 6 Clay 2 Copper 2 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| Teal | Copper 4 Red Sand 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| Thistle | Dead Tongue 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Tomato | Lead 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 8 | Y | N |
| Turquoise | Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| TyrianPurple | Red Sand 7 Cabbage Juice 2 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Violet | Iron 1 Cabbage Juice 10 Potash 1 Toad Skin 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| VioletRed | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| Wheat | Carrot 4 Cabbage Juice 4 Dead Tongue 1 Saltpeter 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| White | Falcons Bait 1 Potash 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| WhiteSmoke | Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 Potash 1 Copper 7 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Yellow | Potash 1 Red Sand 14 Cabbage Juice 1 Dead Tongue 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| YellowGreen | Carrot 3 Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 2 Clay 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Zaffre | Sulfur 1 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 6 Copper 3 Potash 1 | Y | N |
Kheama's Paint
| Color | Recipe | Missing Reactions? | Verified |
|---|---|---|---|
| AliceBlue | Saltpeter 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 14 | Y | N |
| Amethyst | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| AntiqueWhite | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 3 Potash 1 Copper 6 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Aqua | Lime 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 7 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| Aquamarine | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| Azure | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 3 Copper 6 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| BakerMillerPink | Carrot 6 Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| Banana | Red Sand 6 Lime 1 Carrot 2 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| BarnRed | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Beet | Cabbage Juice 9 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| Beige | Lime 1 Carrot 5 Iron 1 Copper 4 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| Bisque | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Potash 1 Copper 5 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Black | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Iron 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| BlanchedAlmond | Copper 7 Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 Potash 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| BlazeOrange | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Saltpeter 1 Carrot 2 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Blue | N | N | |
| BlueViolet | Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| Boysenberry | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 6 | Y | N |
| BrightPink | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Saltpeter 1 Clay 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| Brown | Carrot 2 Red Sand 8 | Y | N |
| BurgundyRed | Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 9 | Y | N |
| BurlyWood | Lime 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Carrot 7 | Y | N |
| BurntSienna | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 2 | Y | N |
| BurntUmber | Cabbage Juice 3 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| CadetBlue | Cabbage Juice 9 Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| CadmiumOrange | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 3 Carrot 6 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| CadmiumYellow | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 7 Lime 1 Carrot 2 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Carrot | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 2 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Chartreuse | Copper 1 Red Sand 1 Clay 4 Lime 1 Carrot 4 | Y | N |
| Chocolate | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| CobaltBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Clay 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| CobaltGreen | Red Sand 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Coral | Carrot 3 Potash 1 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| CornflowerBlue | Carrot 1 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| Cornsilk | Lead 4 Carrot 5 Saltpeter 1 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Crimson | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 2 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkBlue | Lead 1 Red Sand 1 Copper 6 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| DarkCyan | Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Saltpeter 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| DarkGoldenRod | Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Carrot 2 | Y | N |
| DarkGreen | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 7 Iron 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| DarkGrey | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkJungleGreen | Carrot 1 Red Sand 7 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkKhaki | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkMagenta | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 7 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| DarkOliveGreen | Red Sand 5 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| DarkOrange | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 3 Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkOrchid | Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 9 | Y | N |
| DarkRed | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 10 | N | N |
| DarkSalmon | Clay 3 Carrot 4 Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| DarkScarlet | Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSeaGreen | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 4 Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSienna | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSlateBlue | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| DarkSlateGrey | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Clay 5 | Y | N |
| DarkTurquoise | Lead 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| DarkViolet | Lead 1 Red Sand 3 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| DeepPink | Carrot 5 Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| DeepSkyBlue | Carrot 2 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| DimGrey | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 2 Carrot 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 2 | Y | N |
| DodgerBlue | Sulfur 1 Copper 16 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| DukeBlue | Sulfur 1 Copper 4 Lead 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| EggshellWhite | Carrot 8 Lime 1 Iron 1 Potash 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| EmeraldGreen | Red Sand 1 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| Feldspar | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 4 Lime 1 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| FireBrick | Carrot 3 Red Sand 7 | Y | N |
| FloralWhite | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 Cabbage Juice 9 | Y | N |
| ForestGreen | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Iron 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Fuchsia | N | N | |
| Gainsboro | Carrot 5 Lime 1 Iron 1 Potash 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| GhostWhite | Dead Tongue 1 Carrot 1 Falcons Bait 4 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| Gold | Red Sand 3 Lime 1 Carrot 6 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| GoldenRod | Red Sand 7 Lime 1 Carrot 2 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Green | Copper 4 Red Sand 3 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| GreenYellow | Red Sand 4 Lime 1 Carrot 5 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| Grey | Carrot 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| HoneyDew | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 2 Copper 7 Potash 1 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| HotPink | Carrot 5 Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 2 | Y | N |
| ImperialBlue | Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| IndianRed | Carrot 6 Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| Indigo | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| Ivory | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Copper 5 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Khaki | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 6 | Y | N |
| Lavender | Carrot 3 Potash 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| LavenderBlush | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| LawnGreen | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 3 Clay 4 Lime 1 Carrot 3 | Y | N |
| LemonChiffon | Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 7 Copper 2 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| Licorice | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Carrot 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| LightBlue | Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| LightCoral | Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 3 Potash 1 Red Sand 5 | Y | N |
| LightCyan | Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 4 Copper 5 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | Lime 1 Carrot 6 Iron 1 Copper 3 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| LightGreen | Red Sand 6 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Carrot 3 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| LightGrey | Lime 1 Copper 4 Potash 1 Carrot 5 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| LightPink | Carrot 6 Potash 1 Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| LightSalmon | Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 8 Potash 1 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| LightSeaGreen | Red Sand 1 Sulfur 1 Clay 3 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| LightSkyBlue | Lime 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Iron 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| LightSlateBlue | Carrot 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| LightSlateGrey | Red Sand 3 Cabbage Juice 6 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| LightSteelBlue | Red Sand 5 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| LightYellow | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 5 Copper 4 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| Lime | Copper 6 Sulfur 1 Potash 1 Clay 3 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| LimeGreen | Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Clay 7 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Linen | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Carrot 2 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 | Y | N |
| Maroon | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Cabbage Juice 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| MediumAquaMarine | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Lime 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| MediumBlue | Carrot 1 Lead 6 Cabbage Juice 10 Saltpeter 1 Toad Skin 1 | Y | N |
| MediumOrchid | Carrot 1 Red Sand 1 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| MediumPurple | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lime 1 Potash 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| MediumSeaGreen | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 4 Lime 1 Carrot 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| MediumSlateBlue | Lime 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 Saltpeter 1 Iron 2 | Y | N |
| MediumSpringGreen | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| MediumTurquoise | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 7 | Y | N |
| MediumVioletRed | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 6 Clay 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| Melon | Lime 1 Red Sand 7 Clay 1 Iron 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| MidnightBlue | Cabbage Juice 4 Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| MintCream | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Copper 7 Potash 1 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| MistyRose | Carrot 4 Potash 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 5 | Y | N |
| Moccasin | Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 8 Copper 2 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| NavajoWhite | Carrot 4 Lime 1 Clay 3 Potash 1 Iron 3 | Y | N |
| Navy | Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Lime 1 | Y | N |
| OldLace | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 2 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 | Y | N |
| Olive | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| OliveDrab | Cabbage Juice 3 Red Sand 6 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Orange | Lime 1 Carrot 6 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 Red Sand 3 | Y | N |
| OrangeRed | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 5 Carrot 4 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Orchid | Carrot 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Potash 1 Red Sand 1 | Y | N |
| OxfordBlue | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 5 | Y | N |
| PaleGoldenRod | Lime 1 Carrot 8 Iron 1 Copper 1 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| PaleGreen | Red Sand 3 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Carrot 6 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| PaleTurquoise | Sulfur 1 Carrot 4 Copper 6 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| PaleVioletRed | Carrot 1 Potash 1 Red Sand 6 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| PapayaWhip | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 4 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Dead Tongue 1 | Y | N |
| PeachPuff | Saltpeter 1 Carrot 5 Potash 1 Copper 4 Lead 1 | Y | N |
| Peacock | Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| PersianIndigo | Red Sand 6 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| PersianPink | Carrot 4 Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 4 | Y | N |
| Peru | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 Clay 1 Sulfur 1 | Y | N |
| Pink | Carrot 6 Potash 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| Plum | Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Lead 1 Carrot 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| PowderBlue | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Carrot 2 Copper 6 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| PrussianBlue | Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Copper 2 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| Purple | Cabbage Juice 3 Red Sand 6 Sulfur 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| RawSienna | Carrot 6 Red Sand 4 | Y | N |
| Red | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| RedDevil | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 9 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| RichBlack | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| RosyBrown | Clay 1 Red Sand 8 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| RoyalBlue | Lead 1 Red Sand 3 Saltpeter 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| RubyRed | Red Sand 10 | N | N |
| SaddleBrown | Cabbage Juice 1 Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Salmon | Cabbage Juice 1 Carrot 4 Potash 1 Red Sand 5 | Y | N |
| SandyBrown | Red Sand 7 Lime 1 Clay 2 Iron 1 | Y | N |
| Sangria | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 9 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| SapGreen | Iron 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| SeaGreen | Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Copper 1 | Y | N |
| SealBrown | Sulfur 1 Clay 1 Red Sand 8 Lime 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| SeaShell | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 7 Clay 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 | Y | N |
| Sienna | Lime 1 Red Sand 9 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Silver | Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 3 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 6 | Y | N |
| SkyBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Carrot 1 Copper 4 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| SlateBlue | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |
| SlateGrey | Red Sand 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Sulfur 1 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| SmokeyBlack | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Copper 1 Cabbage Juice 1 | Y | N |
| Snow | Toad Skin 1 Cabbage Juice 9 Saltpeter 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 2 | Y | N |
| SpringGreen | Sulfur 1 Clay 4 Saltpeter 1 Copper 6 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| SteelBlue | Red Sand 4 Sulfur 1 Copper 6 | Y | N |
| SteelPink | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 5 Cabbage Juice 4 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Tan | Lime 1 Red Sand 8 Carrot 1 Iron 1 Potash 1 | Y | N |
| Teal | Sulfur 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 Saltpeter 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| Thistle | Carrot 4 Potash 1 Red Sand 2 Sulfur 1 Copper 4 | Y | N |
| Tomato | Saltpeter 1 Red Sand 2 Cabbage Juice 2 Carrot 5 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Turquoise | Lime 1 Red Sand 1 Carrot 1 Sulfur 1 Copper 8 | Y | N |
| TyrianPurple | Cabbage Juice 1 Red Sand 8 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y | N |
| Violet | Carrot 1 Potash 1 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 8 | Y | N |
| VioletRed | Carrot 1 Red Sand 6 Potash 1 Cabbage Juice 3 | Y | N |
| Wheat | Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Saltpeter 1 Potash 1 Copper 3 | Y | N |
| White | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 5 Clay 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 3 | Y | N |
| WhiteSmoke | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage Juice 8 Carrot 1 Dead Tongue 1 Falcons Bait 1 | Y | N |
| Yellow | Sulfur 1 Red Sand 1 Lime 1 Iron 1 Carrot 8 | Y | N |
| YellowGreen | Clay 3 Red Sand 6 Lime 1 Carrot 1 | Y | N |
| Zaffre | Sulfur 1 Copper 5 Cabbage Juice 4 Lead 1 Saltpeter 1 | Y | N |