Difference between revisions of "DeltaNileGravel"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Trades) |
(→Trades) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! For Sale !! Trade Options (may vary from time to time) || Stock* | ! For Sale !! Trade Options (may vary from time to time) || Stock* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]] || | + | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 200 [[Fertile Papyrus]] || 2250 |
|- | |- | ||
| 250 [[Gravel]] || 300 [[Papyrus Seeds (hf)]] || linked to above | | 250 [[Gravel]] || 300 [[Papyrus Seeds (hf)]] || linked to above | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 20 February 2024
| Delta Nile Gravel Co. | ||
|---|---|---|
| (Guild) | ||
|
||
|
|
Delta Nile Gravel Co.
Location: Blue Nile -83, -7068 -- West of Meroe Chariot Square
*currently stocked up on mediums and soda. Silt trade reopened
Trades
| For Sale | Trade Options (may vary from time to time) | Stock* |
|---|---|---|
| 250 Gravel | 200 Fertile Papyrus | 2250 |
| 250 Gravel | 300 Papyrus Seeds (hf) | linked to above |
| 50 Gravel | 150 Sterile Papyrus | linked to above |
| 250 Gravel | 500 Silt | 0 - restocking |
| 100 Gravel | 10 Cuttable Sunstone | 0 - restocking |
| 250 Gravel | 150 Soda | 0* |
| 100 Gravel | 50 Medium Stone | 0* |
| 1 Tongs | 250 Silt | 7 |