Difference between revisions of "User:Limb"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige ||X||X||X||X||X||X||||X||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||Y||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
|Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||?||?||?||-||-||- | |Coral ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||?||?||?||-||-||- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke ||Y||X||Y|| | + | |Smoke ||Y||X||Y||X||X||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 22 February 2024
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | Y | X | Y | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |