Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/Metal"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless || 150 Gravel || Reinforced Kiln | | SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless || 150 Gravel || Reinforced Kiln | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | COBALT: Hard, Stainless || 100 Saltpeter || Reactory Upgrade |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:41, 24 February 2024
Alpha. Metal treatment
| Result | Recipe | Use |
|---|---|---|
| SUNSTEEL: Insulative, Stainless | 150 Gravel | Reinforced Kiln |
| COBALT: Hard, Stainless | 100 Saltpeter | Reactory Upgrade |