Difference between revisions of "User:Wimsankh"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Wims*20|| Sandbloom || *CookieJar/? |||| from base bulbs | | Wims*20|| Sandbloom || *CookieJar/? |||| from base bulbs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wims*21|| | + | | Wims*21|| Sea Lily ||Wims#6 ||Crown || note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wims*22|| || || || note | + | | Wims*22|| Sea Lily ||Crown || Wims#1|| note |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wims23|| Sea Lily || Morning|| vampire|| note |
|} | |} | ||
#REDIRECT [[[[Wimspaint Perhaps]]]] | #REDIRECT [[[[Wimspaint Perhaps]]]] | ||
Revision as of 12:11, 26 February 2024
Cross table
| Cross name | Flower type | Left splint | Right splint | notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wims*#1 | Sea lily | *Crown | *Fracture | From base bulbs |
| Wims*#2 | Sea lily | Example | Example | From base bulbs |
| Wims*#3 | Sea lily | Vampire | Morning | From base bulbs |
| Wims*#4 | Sand Bloom | Ariellas noel | Love's touch | 1xDwarf |
| Wims*#5 | Sand Bloom | Petit Mal | Malard's Delight | 1xDwarf |
| Wims*#6 | Sea Lily | Wims*#2 | Wims*#3 | note |
| Wims*7 | Sea Lily | Fracture | Morning | note |
| Wims*8 | Sea Lily | *Silken | *Vampire | Not sure about splint |
| Wims*9 | Sea Lily | Crown | Wims#2 | note |
| Wims*10 | Sea Lily | Mamasaurus#152 | Energy | note |
| Wims*11 | Sandbloom | Corona | Sunshine | note |
| Wims*12 | Sea Lily | Fracture | Morning | note |
| Wims*13 | Sea Lily | crown | Morning | note |
| Wims*14 | Sea Lily | Wims#1 | Crown | note |
| Wims*15 | Sea Lily | Crown | Wims#1 | note |
| Wims*16 | Sandbloom | Otters sunrise | Calliope | 2x giant |
| Wims*17 | Sandbloom | Apophi's apology | Sacrifice | note |
| Wims*18 | Sea Lily | Wims#2 | Mamasaurus#45 | note |
| Wims*19 | Sandbloom | Pluribus Folly | Apophis apology | note |
| Wims*20 | Sandbloom | *CookieJar/? | from base bulbs | |
| Wims*21 | Sea Lily | Wims#6 | Crown | note |
| Wims*22 | Sea Lily | Crown | Wims#1 | note |
| Wims23 | Sea Lily | Morning | vampire | note |
- REDIRECT [[Wimspaint Perhaps]]






