Difference between revisions of "West Kush Public Works Aquaduct"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Night Granite || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || Nope | | Night Granite || 100 || Flowbar/Floreta/Aiko/Niut || Nope | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || 0 | + | | Steel Wire ||600 || Zayla ||No |
| + | |- ||0|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 10 March 2024
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||