Difference between revisions of "Guild:Wilderness"
From A Wiki in the Desert
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | | + | | ~ || ~ || ~ |
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 2 || 3 | | 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 13 March 2024
| Bitter Lakes 1780,6480 Quote blondie "So Bitter, so Lakely" |
| ~ | ~ | ~ |
| 1 | 2 | 3 |
| x | y | z |
| Hands | Serath |
| Sandaffe | Lyminda |
| Alkhar | |
| nikara | |
| Rosenfeuer | (Sonnenfeuer) |
| Sunstrider | (Yekedo) |