Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Basin) |
|||
| (46 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Player !! Base | + | ! Player !! Base !! Basin || Platform || Atheneum || Terrace || Retreat || Section |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sandman || | + | | Sandman || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Hermitage || | + | | Hermitage || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Peacefulness || | + | | Peacefulness || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bessieloo || | + | | Bessieloo || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kauket || | + | | Kauket || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Abriella || | + | | Abriella ||Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mamasaurus || | + | | Mamasaurus || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rummel | + | | Rummel || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megara | + | | Megara || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mezil || | + | | Mezil || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lizem || | + | | Lizem || Done || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Embia || || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | Sol-Invictus || Done || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | ==Base Section== | ||
| + | Materials Completed - Please take what you need and note that you have in the section above. | ||
| − | == | + | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" |
| + | ! Material !! Per Avatar !! Required || Stored | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Bricks || 1500 || 18000 || 18000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Boards || 500 || 6000 || 6000 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sheet Glass || 10 || 120 ||120 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Concrete || 100 || 1200 || 1200 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Cut Stone || 75 || 900 || 900 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Paint - Green || 156 || 1872 || 1872 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Paint - Yellow || 156 || 1872 || 1872 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Plaster || 200 || 2400 || 2400 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || 4800 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Papyrus Paper || 50 || 600 || 600 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ink || 50 || 600 || 600 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Quills || 4 || 48 || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ==Basin== | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| − | ! Material !! | + | ! Material !! Per Avatar !! Required || Stored |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Clay Bricks || 1620 || 19440 || 19440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Rigid Boards || 610 || 7320 || 7320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Cut Stone || 300 || 3600 || 2600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Steel Wire || 200 || 2400 || 2400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Iron Bars || 20 || 240 || 240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - | + | | Paint - Red || 400 || 4800 || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Paint - Blue || 400 || 4800 || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Plaster || 400 || 4800 || 4800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Nails || 400 || 4800 || 4800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Papyrus Paper || 75 || 900 || 900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Ink || 75 || 900 || 900 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:35, 23 March 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | Done | ||||||
| Hermitage | Done | ||||||
| Peacefulness | Done | ||||||
| Bessieloo | Done | ||||||
| Kauket | Done | ||||||
| Abriella | Done | ||||||
| Mamasaurus | Done | ||||||
| Rummel | |||||||
| Megara | |||||||
| Mezil | Done | ||||||
| Lizem | Done | ||||||
| Embia | |||||||
| Sol-Invictus | Done |
Base Section
Materials Completed - Please take what you need and note that you have in the section above.
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |
Basin
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Bricks | 1620 | 19440 | 19440 |
| Rigid Boards | 610 | 7320 | 7320 |
| Cut Stone | 300 | 3600 | 2600 |
| Steel Wire | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Iron Bars | 20 | 240 | 240 |
| Paint - Red | 400 | 4800 | 4300 |
| Paint - Blue | 400 | 4800 | 4300 |
| Plaster | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Ink | 75 | 900 | 900 |