Difference between revisions of "South Koptos Association/LibraryProject"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Basin) |
(→Basin) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Rigid Boards || 610 || 7320 || 7320 | | Rigid Boards || 610 || 7320 || 7320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cut Stone || 300 || 3600 || | + | | Cut Stone || 300 || 3600 || 2600 |
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Wire || 200 || 2400 || 2400 | | Steel Wire || 200 || 2400 || 2400 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Iron Bars || 20 || 240 || 240 | | Iron Bars || 20 || 240 || 240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - Red || 400 || 4800 || | + | | Paint - Red || 400 || 4800 || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Paint - Blue || 400 || 4800 || | + | | Paint - Blue || 400 || 4800 || 4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| Plaster || 400 || 4800 || 4800 | | Plaster || 400 || 4800 || 4800 | ||
Latest revision as of 04:35, 23 March 2024
Members Enrolled
| Player | Base | Basin | Platform | Atheneum | Terrace | Retreat | Section |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandman | Done | ||||||
| Hermitage | Done | ||||||
| Peacefulness | Done | ||||||
| Bessieloo | Done | ||||||
| Kauket | Done | ||||||
| Abriella | Done | ||||||
| Mamasaurus | Done | ||||||
| Rummel | |||||||
| Megara | |||||||
| Mezil | Done | ||||||
| Lizem | Done | ||||||
| Embia | |||||||
| Sol-Invictus | Done |
Base Section
Materials Completed - Please take what you need and note that you have in the section above.
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 1500 | 18000 | 18000 |
| Boards | 500 | 6000 | 6000 |
| Sheet Glass | 10 | 120 | 120 |
| Concrete | 100 | 1200 | 1200 |
| Cut Stone | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Paint - Green | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Paint - Yellow | 156 | 1872 | 1872 |
| Plaster | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Ink | 50 | 600 | 600 |
| Quills | 4 | 48 |
Basin
| Material | Per Avatar | Required | Stored |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clay Bricks | 1620 | 19440 | 19440 |
| Rigid Boards | 610 | 7320 | 7320 |
| Cut Stone | 300 | 3600 | 2600 |
| Steel Wire | 200 | 2400 | 2400 |
| Iron Bars | 20 | 240 | 240 |
| Paint - Red | 400 | 4800 | 4300 |
| Paint - Blue | 400 | 4800 | 4300 |
| Plaster | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Nails | 400 | 4800 | 4800 |
| Papyrus Paper | 75 | 900 | 900 |
| Ink | 75 | 900 | 900 |