Difference between revisions of "User:Haldamir"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||🚫 | |Black ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||🚫 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral || | + | |Coral ||❔||❔||🚫||❔||❔||❔||❔||🚫||❔||❔||❔||-||-||🚫 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||🚫 | |Pink ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||🚫 | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 15 April 2024
Links
My Pearl Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ❤️ |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 🚫 |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 🚫 |
| Coral | ❔ | ❔ | 🚫 | ❔ | ❔ | ❔ | ❔ | 🚫 | ❔ | ❔ | ❔ | - | - | 🚫 |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 🚫 |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 🚫 |
| White | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 🚫 |