Difference between revisions of "User:Haldamir"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Beige ||🚫||🚫||❤️||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫 | |Beige ||🚫||🚫||❤️||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black ||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫|| | + | |Black ||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||-||-||🚫 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral ||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫|| | + | |Coral ||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||❤️||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink ||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||-||-||🚫 | |Pink ||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||❤️||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||🚫||-||-||🚫 | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 23 April 2024
Links
My Pearl Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | - | - | ❤️ |
| Beige | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 |
| Black | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | - | - | 🚫 |
| Coral | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 |
| Pink | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | - | - | 🚫 |
| Smoke | 🚫 | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | ❤️ | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 |
| White | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 | 🚫 |