Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||406,306 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||406,306 || 145,355 || 260,951 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 40,675 || 9,526 || 31,149 | | '''Boards''' || 40,675 || 9,526 || 31,149 | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 27 April 2024
Obelisk mats: currently 446
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 406,306 | 145,355 | 260,951 |
| Boards | 40,675 | 9,526 | 31,149 |
| Slate | 8,871 | 3,146 | 5,725 |
| Dried Flax | 11,789 | 2,690 | 9,099 |
| Clay | 14,599 | 14,599 | - |
| Linen | 4,346 | 1,395 | 2,951 |
| Flint | 4,475 | 786 | 3,689 |