Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||408,111 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||408,111 || 173,493 || 234618 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 40,855 || 16,356 || 24,499 | | '''Boards''' || 40,855 || 16,356 || 24,499 | ||
Revision as of 13:33, 29 April 2024
Obelisk mats: currently 447
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 408,111 | 173,493 | 234618 |
| Boards | 40,855 | 16,356 | 24,499 |
| Slate | 8,910 | 3,178 | 5,732 |
| Dried Flax | 11,842 | 11,842 | - |
| Clay | 14,661 | 14,661 | - |
| Linen | 4,346 | 2,460 | 1,904 |
| Flint | 4,495 | 786 | 3,709 |