Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||408,111 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||408,111 || 392,409|| 15,702 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Boards''' || 40,855 || 25,499|| - | | '''Boards''' || 40,855 || 25,499|| - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 8,910 || 8 | + | | '''Slate''' || 8,910 || 8,789|| 121 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dried Flax''' || 11,842 || 11,842|| - | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,842 || 11,842|| - | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 3 May 2024
Obelisk mats: currently 447
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 408,111 | 392,409 | 15,702 |
| Boards | 40,855 | 25,499 | - |
| Slate | 8,910 | 8,789 | 121 |
| Dried Flax | 11,842 | 11,842 | - |
| Clay | 14,661 | 14,661 | - |
| Linen | 4,346 | 4,346 | - |
| Flint | 4,495 | 3,841 | - |