Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ! Material !! Goal !! Progress !! Remain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Bricks''' ||409,902 || | + | | '''Bricks''' ||409,902 || 78,396|| 331,524 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Boards''' || 41,036 || | + | | '''Boards''' || 41,036 || 5,040|| 35,996 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Slate''' || 8.950 || | + | | '''Slate''' || 8.950 || 2,191 || 6,759 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,895 || | + | | '''Dried Flax''' || 11,895 || 3,127 || 8,768 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | | '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || | + | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || 542 || 3,842 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Flint''' || 4,516 || | + | | '''Flint''' || 4,516 || 519 || 3,997 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 5 May 2024
Obelisk mats: currently 448
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 409,902 | 78,396 | 331,524 |
| Boards | 41,036 | 5,040 | 35,996 |
| Slate | 8.950 | 2,191 | 6,759 |
| Dried Flax | 11,895 | 3,127 | 8,768 |
| Clay | 14,724 | 14,724 | - |
| Linen | 4,384 | 542 | 3,842 |
| Flint | 4,516 | 519 | 3,997 |