Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| '''Cut Stone''' || 5.911 || - || 5,911 | | '''Cut Stone''' || 5.911 || - || 5,911 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Sapphire''' || 141 || | + | | '''Small Sapphire''' || 141 || 141 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Small Stone Block''' || 779 || | + | | '''Small Stone Block''' || 779 || 779 || - |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,365 || - || 1,365 | | '''Papyrus(Fertile)''' || 1,365 || - || 1,365 | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 5 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 448
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 409,902 | 78,396 | 331,524 |
| Boards | 41,036 | 5,040 | 35,996 |
| Slate | 8.950 | 2,191 | 6,759 |
| Dried Flax | 11,895 | 3,127 | 8,768 |
| Clay | 14,724 | 14,724 | - |
| Linen | 4,384 | 542 | 3,842 |
| Flint | 4,516 | 519 | 3,997 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | - | 5,911 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | - | 445 |
| Candle | 167 | - | 167 |