Difference between revisions of "Users:Genhotep/Obelisk"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | | '''Clay''' || 14,724 || 14,724 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || | + | | '''Linen''' || 4,384 || 1,014 || 3,370 |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Flint''' || 4,516 || 519 || 3,997 | | '''Flint''' || 4,516 || 519 || 3,997 | ||
Revision as of 06:09, 6 May 2024
Desert obelisk mats: 448
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bricks | 409,902 | 118,152 | 291,768 |
| Boards | 41,036 | 5,040 | 35,996 |
| Slate | 8.950 | 2,439 | 6,511 |
| Dried Flax | 11,895 | 3,487 | 8,408 |
| Clay | 14,724 | 14,724 | - |
| Linen | 4,384 | 1,014 | 3,370 |
| Flint | 4,516 | 519 | 3,997 |
Cut stone obelisk mats: 167
| Material | Goal | Progress | Remain |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Stone | 5.911 | - | 5,911 |
| Small Sapphire | 141 | 141 | - |
| Small Stone Block | 779 | 779 | - |
| Papyrus(Fertile) | 1,365 | - | 1,365 |
| Salt | 445 | - | 445 |
| Candle | 167 | 167 | - |