Difference between revisions of "User:Sevi"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | | 1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua || | + | |Aqua ||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke ||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White || | + | |White ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:03, 20 May 2024
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - |