Difference between revisions of "Serenity/Northern Vineyards"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! !! 190 !! 200 !! 210 !! 220 !! 230 !! 240 !! 250 !! 260 !! 270 !! 280 | ! !! 190 !! 200 !! 210 !! 220 !! 230 !! 240 !! 250 !! 260 !! 270 !! 280 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1910 || || || || | + | | 1910 || || || || Grapefruit || Butter || || || Butter, Almonds || || |
|- | |- | ||
| 1920 || || || || || || || || || || | | 1920 || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 13 June 2024
Back to Serenity
Northern Vineyards Flavours
| 190 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1910 | Grapefruit | Butter | Butter, Almonds | |||||||
| 1920 | ||||||||||
| 1930 | ||||||||||
| 1940 | ||||||||||
| 1950 | ||||||||||
| 1960 | ||||||||||
| 1970 | ||||||||||
| 1980 | ||||||||||
| 1990 | ||||||||||
| 2000 |