Difference between revisions of "User:Sabuli"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→PAINTS) |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| sparkle || || || || || || || || || | | sparkle || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | wimshankh || || || gainsboro,dark olive green || serpentfish, octec longfin || green tangelo, Small Mandarin, Sweet Lemon || || Razorfin, Orange Spongefish || || Dark Jungle Green |
|- | |- | ||
| taylor || octec longfin || || gainsboro || || || || || green tangelo || | | taylor || octec longfin || || gainsboro || || || || || green tangelo || | ||
Latest revision as of 19:49, 13 July 2024
FISH GIFT
| Player | Fish L | Citrus L | Color L | Fish N | Citrus N | Color N | Fish D | Citrus D | Color D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robare | yellowfin | green summer | dark olive green | ||||||
| Bobby | medusafish | serpentfish | green tangelo | gainsboro | octopus | dark slate blue | |||
| Maata | green tangelo | gainsboro | yellowfin, flying fish | dark olive green | |||||
| AlphaBob | yellowfin | dark olive green | green summer | ||||||
| Brucette | green tangelo | gainsboro,dark olive green | serpentfish, flying fish | yellowfin | |||||
| ReddRuby | |||||||||
| sparkle | |||||||||
| wimshankh | gainsboro,dark olive green | serpentfish, octec longfin | green tangelo, Small Mandarin, Sweet Lemon | Razorfin, Orange Spongefish | Dark Jungle Green | ||||
| taylor | octec longfin | gainsboro | green tangelo |
PAINTS
| Color | Recipe | Verified |
|---|---|---|
| AliceBlue | 1 lime 3 clay 5 copper 2 cabbage 1 sulfur | Y |
| Amethyst | 1 clay 5 red sand 1 copper 3 cabbage | Y |
| AntiqueWhite | 1 copper 4 carrot 1 lime 7 cabbage | Y |
| Aqua | 1 saltpeter 1 clay 1 lime 1 cabbage 8 copper | Y |
| Aquamarine | 1 saltpeter 2 copper 1 clay 1 lime 7 cabbage | Y |
| Azure | 1 sulfur 1 lime 2 clay 6 copper 2 cabbage | Y |
| BakerMillerPink | 1 lime 8 red sand 1 copper 1 cabbage | Y |
| Banana | 1 red sand 8 carrot 1 lime 1 cabbage | Y |
| BarnRed | 1 saltpeter 9 red sand 1 clay | Y |
| Beet | 1 red sand 9 cabbage | Y |
| Beige | 1 lime 3 red sand 1 saltpeter 2 copper 5 cabbage | Thistle |
| Bisque | 1 lime 5 carrot 1 saltpeter 1 copper 4 cabbage | Light pink |
| Black | 1 saltpeter 8 red sand 1 clay 1 iron 1 lime | Y |
| BlanchedAlmond | 1 copper 5 carrot 1 lime 4 cabbage | Y |
| BlazeOrange | 1 sulfur 1 red sand 7 carrot 1 copper 1 clay | Y |
| Blue | ||
| BlueViolet | 1 sulfur 8 cabbage 1 lead 1 red sand 1 saltpeter | Y |
| Boysenberry | 6 red sand 4 cabbage | Y |
| BrightPink | 1 lime 1 cabbage 2 carrot 1 potash 7 red sand | Crimson |
| Brown | 8 red sand 2 carrot | Y |
| BurgundyRed | 1 saltpeter 8 red sand 1 cabbage 1 clay | Y |
| BurlyWood | 4 carrot 3 red sand 1 lime 3 cabbage | Y |
| BurntSienna | 1 lime 9 red sand 1 clay | Y |
| BurntUmber | 7 red sand 3 cabbage | Y |
| CadetBlue | 1 saltpeter 4 clay 1 lime 5 cabbage 1 copper | Med aqua marine |
| CadmiumOrange | 2 red sand 7 carrot 1 sulfur 1 clay | Y |
| CadmiumYellow | 1 sulfur 8 carrot 1 lime 2 clay | Y |
| Carrot | 10 Carrot | Y |
| Chartreuse | ||
| Chocolate | 2 Red Sand 8 carrot | Y |
| CobaltBlue | 1 saltpeter 1 red sand 7 cabbage 1 clay 1 copper | Y |
| CobaltGreen | 2 red sand 7 clay 1 saltpeter 1 copper | Y |
| Coral | 1 lime 8 red sand 1 cabbage 1 clay 1 sulfur | Y |
| CornflowerBlue | 1 saltpeter 1 clay 1 copper 8 cabbage | Y |
| Cornsilk | 2 copper 4 carrot 1 lime 4 cabbage | Y |
| Crimson | 1 sulfur 7 red sand 1 lime 2 carrot 1 clay | Y |
| DarkBlue | 1 lime 3 clay 6 copper 1 saltpeter 1 iron | Y |
| DarkCyan | 1 saltpeter 5 red sand 1 clay 1 limw 4 copper | Medium sea green |
| DarkGoldenRod | 5 carrot 1 lime 5 red sand | Y |
| DarkGreen | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 8 Lime 1 RedSand 1 | Y |
| DarkGrey | 1 carrot 2 red sand 1 lime 7 cabbage | Y |
| DarkJungleGreen | 1 saltpeter 3 cabbage 1 clay 1 lime 6 red sand | Y |
| DarkKhaki | N | |
| DarkMagenta | N | |
| DarkOliveGreen | Clay 1 Carrot 1 Lime 1 RedSand 8 | Y |
| DarkOrange | N | |
| DarkOrchid | N | |
| DarkRed | 1 saltpeter 9 redsand 1 iron 1 sulfur | Y |
| DarkSalmon | N | |
| DarkScarlet | N | |
| DarkSeaGreen | N | |
| DarkSienna | 1 clay, 1 cabbage 1 lime 8 red sand | Y |
| DarkSlateBlue | N | |
| DarkSlateGrey | N | |
| DarkTurquoise | N | |
| DarkViolet | N | |
| DeepPink | N | |
| DeepSkyBlue | N | |
| DimGrey | N | |
| DodgerBlue | N | |
| DukeBlue | N | |
| EggshellWhite | N | |
| EmeraldGreen | N | |
| Feldspar | N | |
| FireBrick | Carrot 3 Red Sand 7 | Y |
| FloralWhite | N | |
| ForestGreen | 1 saltpeter 3 cooper 2 clay 1 lime 4 redsand | Y |
| Fuchsia | N | |
| Gainsboro | N | |
| GhostWhite | N | |
| Gold | saltpeter 1 lead 1 redsand 1 carrot 8 | y |
| GoldenRod | N | |
| Green | Saltpeter 1 Cabbage 2 Copper 3 Clay 5 Lime 1 | Y |
| GreenYellow | Lead 1 Carrot 8 Lime 1 RedSand 1 | Y |
| Grey | N | |
| HoneyDew | N | |
| HotPink | N | |
| ImperialBlue | N | |
| IndianRed | Lime 1 RedSand 9 Cabbage 1 | Y |
| Indigo | Saltpeter 1 RedSand 2 Cabbage 6 Carrot 1 Iron 1 | Y |
| Ivory | N | |
| Khaki | N | |
| Lavender | N | |
| LavenderBlush | N | |
| LawnGreen | N | |
| LemonChiffon | N | |
| Licorice | N | |
| LightBlue | N | |
| LightCoral | N | |
| LightCyan | N | |
| LightGoldenRodYellow | N | |
| LightGreen | N | |
| LightGrey | N | |
| LightPink | N | |
| LightSalmon | N | |
| LightSeaGreen | N | |
| LightSkyBlue | N | |
| LightSlateBlue | N | |
| LightSlateGrey | N | |
| LightSteelBlue | N | |
| LightYellow | N | |
| Lime | N | |
| LimeGreen | N | |
| Linen | N | |
| Maroon | cabbage 1 redsand 8 lime 1 carrot 1 | y |
| MediumAquaMarine | N | |
| MediumBlue | N | |
| MediumOrchid | 1 lime 1 carrot 8 cabbage 1 saltpeter 1 clay | y |
| MediumPurple | N | |
| MediumSeaGreen | N | |
| MediumSlateBlue | N | |
| MediumSpringGreen | N | |
| MediumTurquoise | N | |
| MediumVioletRed | N | |
| Melon | N | |
| MidnightBlue | N | |
| MintCream | N | |
| MistyRose | N | |
| Moccasin | N | |
| NavajoWhite | N | |
| Navy | N | |
| OldLace | N | |
| Olive | N | |
| OliveDrab | N | |
| Orange | Sulfur 1 Carrot 9 Copper 1 Cabbage 1 Clay 1 | Y |
| OrangeRed | Lime 1 RedSand 5 Carrot 4 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y |
| Orchid | N | |
| OxfordBlue | N | |
| PaleGoldenRod | N | |
| PaleGreen | N | |
| PaleTurquoise | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Copper 1 Cabbage 8 | Y |
| PaleVioletRed | 1 lime 7 red sand 3 cabbage | Y |
| PapayaWhip | N | |
| PeachPuff | N | |
| Peacock | N | |
| PersianIndigo | N | |
| PersianPink | N | |
| Peru | N | |
| Pink | N | |
| Plum | N | |
| PowderBlue | N | |
| PrussianBlue | N | |
| Purple | N | |
| RawSienna | Carrot 6 Red Sand 4 | N |
| Red | Potash 1 RedSand 2 Carrot 7 Sulfur 1 Clay 1 | Y |
| RedDevil | N | |
| RichBlack | N | |
| RosyBrown | N | |
| RoyalBlue | N | |
| RubyRed | Red Sand 10 | N |
| SaddleBrown | N | |
| Salmon | N | |
| SandyBrown | N | |
| Sangria | N | |
| SapGreen | N | |
| SeaGreen | N | |
| SealBrown | 1 saltpeter 8 red sand 1 cabbage 1 clay 1 lime | Y |
| SeaShell | N | |
| Sienna | N | |
| Silver | N | |
| SkyBlue | saltpeter 1 redsand 1 clay 1 copper 2 cabbage 6 | y |
| SlateBlue | 7 cabbage 1 clay 2 copper | Y |
| SlateGrey | N | |
| SmokeyBlack | N | |
| Snow | N | |
| SpringGreen | 1 saltpeter 2 carrot 7 copper 1 clay 1 lime | Y |
| SteelBlue | N | |
| SteelPink | N | |
| Tan | N | |
| Teal | N | |
| Thistle | N | |
| Tomato | 1 lime 9 redsand 1 cabbage 1 clay 1 sulfur | Y |
| Turquoise | Saltpeter 1 Clay 1 Lime 1 Cabbage 4 Copper 5 | Y |
| TyrianPurple | N | |
| Violet | N | |
| VioletRed | N | |
| Wheat | N | |
| White | N | |
| WhiteSmoke | N | |
| Yellow | Sulfur 1 Carrot 7 Lime 1 DeadTongue 1 Cabbage 2 | Y |
| YellowGreen | 1 saltperer 3 sand 1 copper 1 cabbage 5 clay | y |
| Zaffre | N |